Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Statutory Child Protection and Care in South Australia

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 21/05/2014
Authority Legislative Council Standing Orders
Status Reported on 28 November 2017
Contact
Membership
Hon John Darley MLC (18/06/2015 - 28/11/2017)
Hon Tammy Franks MLC (18/06/2015 - 28/11/2017)
Hon Dennis Hood MLC (21/05/2014 - 28/11/2017)
Hon Jing Lee MLC (21/05/2014 - 28/11/2017)
Hon Stephen Wade MLC (21/05/2014 - 28/11/2017)
Committee Function
  •  Public
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2