Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Families SA

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 14/03/2007
Authority Legislative Council Standing Orders
Status Report tabled 17 November 2009
Contact Mr Guy Dickson, Secretary to the Committee, Tel 08 8237 9498, Email: guy.dickson@parliament.sa.gov.au
Membership
Hon Caroline Schaefer MLC, Chairperson (14/03/2007 - 17/11/2009)
Hon Ann Bressington MLC (14/03/2007 - 17/11/2009)
Hon Robert Brokenshire MLC (24/07/2008 - 17/11/2009)
Hon Robert Lawson MLC (14/03/2007 - 17/11/2009)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Committee Information
    •  Reports
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2