Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Taxi Industry in South Australia

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 25/03/2009
Authority
Status Reported on 1 December 2009
Contact Mr Anthony Beasley
(08) 8237 9326
anthony.beasley@parliament.sa.gov.au
Membership
Hon Robert Brokenshire MLC, Chairperson (20/04/2009 - 1/12/2009)
Hon John Darley MLC (20/04/2009 - 1/12/2009)
Hon John Dawkins MLC (20/04/2009 - 1/12/2009)
Hon Bernard Finnigan MLC (20/04/2009 - 1/12/2009)
Hon John Gazzola MLC (20/04/2009 - 1/12/2009)
Hon Robert Lawson MLC (20/04/2009 - 1/12/2009)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Committee Information
    •  Report
    •  Transcripts
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2