Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Disability Services Funding

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 24/11/2010
Authority Legislative Council Standing Orders
Status Reported 23 July 2013
Contact Mr Guy Dickson
Secretary to the Committee
ph. 08 8237 9498
guy.dickson@parliament.sa.gov.au
Membership
Hon Michelle Lensink MLC, Chairperson (24/11/2010 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Ann Bressington MLC (29/07/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Gerry Kandelaars MLC (8/11/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Rob Lucas MLC (24/11/2010 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Kelly Vincent MLC (24/11/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Committee Function
  •  Public
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2