Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Department for Correctional Services

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 23/02/2011
Authority Legislative Council Standing Orders
Status Reported 23 July 2013
Contact Anthony Beasley
Secretary to the Committee
Telephone: (08) 8237 9339
Facsimile: (08) 8231 8901
email: anthony.beasley@parliament.sa.gov.au
Membership
Hon Terry Stephens MLC, Chairperson (23/02/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Robert Brokenshire MLC (23/02/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Gerry Kandelaars MLC (13/09/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Stephen Wade MLC (23/02/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Hon Carmel Zollo MLC (23/02/2011 - 23/07/2013)
Committee Function
  •  Public
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2