Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Marine Parks in South Australia

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 18/05/2011
Authority
Status Report tabled 26/11/2013
Contact
Membership
Hon Dennis Hood MLC, Chairperson (18/05/2011 - 26/11/2013)
Hon Gerry Kandelaars MLC (17/10/2012 - 26/11/2013)
Hon Michelle Lensink MLC (18/05/2011 - 26/11/2013)
Hon Terry Stephens MLC (18/05/2011 - 26/11/2013)
Hon Carmel Zollo MLC (19/05/2011 - 26/11/2013)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  001 - Government Submission - Marine Park Maps and Prelimary Sanctuary Zones
    •  Reports of the Committee
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2