Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Land Uses on LeFevre Peninsula

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 19/10/2011
Authority Standing Orders of the Legislative Council
Status
Contact
Membership
Hon Mark Parnell MLC, Chairperson (24/11/2011 - 28/11/2013)
Hon John Darley MLC (19/10/2011 - 28/11/2013)
Hon Michelle Lensink MLC (19/10/2011 - 28/11/2013)
Hon David Ridgway MLC (19/10/2011 - 28/11/2013)
Hon Russell Wortley MLC (5/02/2013 - 28/11/2013)
Committee Function
  •  Public
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2