Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Sustainable Farming Practices

Back to Select Committees
Appointed 4/04/2012
Authority House of Assembly Standing Orders
Status Reported on 13 November 2013
Contact Enquires can be directed to:
Ms Lauren Tester (Secretary)
Phone (08) 8237 9220 Fax (08) 8237 9213
Email lauren.tester@parliament.sa.gov.au
Membership
Hon Susan Close MP, Chairperson (4/04/2012 - 13/11/2013)
Hon Zoe Bettison MP (5/02/2013 - 13/11/2013)
Hon Paul Caica MP (5/02/2013 - 13/11/2013)
Mr Steven Griffiths MP (4/04/2012 - 13/11/2013)
Mr Adrian Pederick MP (4/04/2012 - 13/11/2013)
Mr Ivan Venning MP (4/04/2012 - 13/11/2013)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Hansard
    •  Submissions
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2