Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Publishing Committee

Back to Sessional Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority House of Assembly Standing Orders
Status Lapsed due to prorogation 19 December 2017
Contact Shannon Riggs, Secretary
c/- Procedure Office
House of Assembly
Telephone (08) 8237 9206
procedure@parliament.sa.gov.au
Membership
Hon Jennifer Rankine MP, Chairperson (3/12/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Hon Tom Kenyon MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Mr Lee Odenwalder MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Mr Adrian Pederick MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Mr Peter Treloar MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2