Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Standing Orders Committee

Back to Sessional Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority House of Assembly Standing Orders
Status Lapsed due to prorogation 19 December 2017
Contact
Membership
Hon Michael Atkinson MP, Presiding Member (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Mr Troy Bell MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Mr Eddie Hughes MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Hon Tom Kenyon MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Mr Mitch Williams MP (10/02/2015 - 19/12/2017)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2