Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Legislative Review Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Justin Hanson MLC, Presiding Member (1/03/2017 - 3/05/2018)
Hon John Darley MLC (6/05/2014 - 3/05/2018)
Mr Sam Duluk MP (18/10/2016 - 3/05/2018)
Hon Andrew McLachlan CSC MLC (6/05/2014 - 3/05/2018)
Mr Lee Odenwalder MP (6/05/2014 - 3/05/2018)
Hon Jack Snelling MP (26/09/2017 - 3/05/2018)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Annual Reports
    •  Committee Information
    •  Completed Inquiries 2002-2008
    •  Completed Inquiries 2009 -
    •  Current Inquiries
    •  Regulations
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2