Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Social Development Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 11/02/1992
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Michael Atkinson MP (7/10/1992 - 9/02/1994)
Hon Legh Davis MLC (11/02/1992 - 9/02/1994)
Hon Ian Gilfillan MLC (11/02/1992 - 9/02/1994)
Mr Victor Heron MP (7/10/1992 - 9/02/1994)
Hon Paul Holloway MLC (12/02/1992 - 9/02/1994)
Hon Dorothy Kotz MP (6/08/1992 - 9/02/1994)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2