Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Economic and Finance Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 10/02/1994
Authority Parliament Committees Act 1991
Membership
Mr Heini Becker AM MP, Chairperson (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Mr Sam Bass MP (19/04/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Hon Frank Blevins MP (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Mr Mark Brindal MP (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Hon Malcolm Buckby MP (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Hon Kevin Foley MP (22/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Mr John Quirke MP (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2