Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Legislative Review Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Robert Lawson MLC, Chairperson (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Mr Steve Condous AM MP (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Mr John Cummins MP (10/02/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Mrs Robyn Geraghty MP (13/10/1994 - 1/12/1997)
Hon Paul Holloway MLC (26/09/1995 - 1/12/1997)
Mr Paolo Nocella MLC (10/10/1995 - 1/12/1997)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2