Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Natural Resources Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 3/12/2003
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon John Rau MP, Chairperson (22/09/2004 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Paul Caica MP (3/12/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Ms Vini Ciccarello MP (3/12/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Sandra Kanck MLC (3/12/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Caroline Schaefer MLC (3/12/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Bob Sneath MLC (3/12/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Mr Mitch Williams MP (10/03/2004 - 26/04/2006)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2