Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Environment, Resources and Development Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 7/05/2002
Authority Parliament Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Lyn Breuer MP, Chairperson (8/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Malcolm Buckby MP (7/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Gail Gago MLC (10/11/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Sandra Kanck MLC (5/12/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Tom Koutsantonis MP (5/12/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Hon David Ridgway MLC (9/07/2003 - 26/04/2006)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2