Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Public Works Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 7/05/2002
Authority Parliament Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Paul Caica MP, Chairperson (8/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Mr Mark Brindal MP (7/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Ms Vini Ciccarello MP (7/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Hon Tom Koutsantonis MP (7/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Mr Ivan Venning MP (3/05/2002 - 26/04/2006)
Committee Function
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2