Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Statutory Authorities Review Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 2/05/2006
Authority Parliament Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Carmel Zollo MLC, Presiding Member (6/04/2009 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Ann Bressington MLC (21/11/2007 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Ian Hunter MLC (2/05/2006 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Rob Lucas MLC (24/04/2007 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Terry Stephens MLC (2/05/2006 - 5/05/2010)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Committee Information
    •  Completed Inquiries
    •  Current Inquiries
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2