Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Parliamentary Committee on Occupational Safety, Rehabilitation and Compensation

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 7/05/2002
Authority Parliament Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Tom Kenyon MP, Presiding Member (31/05/2006 - 5/05/2010)
Hon John Darley MLC (21/11/2007 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Bernard Finnigan MLC (2/05/2006 - 5/05/2010)
Mr David Pisoni MP (27/04/2006 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Terry Stephens MLC (24/04/2007 - 5/05/2010)
Hon Stephen Wade MLC (2/05/2006 - 5/05/2010)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Annual Reports
    •  Committee Information
    •  Completed Inquiries
    •  Current Inquiries
    •  Hansard
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2