Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Statutory Officers Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon John Darley MLC (6/05/2010 - 6/05/2014)
Hon Gail Gago MLC (23/06/2011 - 6/05/2014)
Hon Steph Key MP (12/05/2010 - 6/05/2014)
Hon Bob Such MP (29/11/2012 - 6/05/2014)
Hon Stephen Wade MLC (6/05/2010 - 6/05/2014)
Mr Tim Whetstone MP (12/05/2010 - 6/05/2014)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Annual Report
    •  Reports
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2