Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Parliamentary Committee on Occupational Safety, Rehabilitation and Compensation

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Steph Key MP, Presiding Member (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon John Darley MLC (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon John Dawkins MLC (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Justin Hanson MLC (28/02/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Stephan Knoll MP (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Jennifer Rankine MP (26/09/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Annual Reports
    •  Call for Submissions
    •  General Information
    •  New Inquiries
    •  Reports
    •  Site Visits 2015-16
    •  Witness List 2017
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2