Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Statutory Authorities Review Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority
Membership
Hon John Gazzola MLC, Presiding Member (9/02/2016 - 3/05/2018)
Hon John Darley MLC (28/03/2017 - 3/05/2018)
Hon Justin Hanson MLC (28/02/2017 - 3/05/2018)
Hon Rob Lucas MLC (6/05/2014 - 3/05/2018)
Hon Terry Stephens MLC (28/02/2017 - 3/05/2018)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  1. Committee Information
    •  2. Current Inquiries
    •  3. Completed Inquiries and Reports
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2