Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Economic and Finance Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Mr Lee Odenwalder MP, Presiding Member (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Paul Caica MP (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Mr Sam Duluk MP (29/03/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Stephan Knoll MP (9/02/2016 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Tony Piccolo MP (9/02/2016 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Jennifer Rankine MP (10/02/2015 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Vincent Tarzia MP (9/02/2016 - 2/05/2018)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Committee Information
    •  Committee Statutory Functions and Auditor-General matters
    •  Completed Inquiries and Reports
    •  Current Inquiries
    •  Past Unreported Inquiries
    •  Witness Schedule
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2