Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Public Works Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act
Membership
Ms Leesa Vlahos MP, Chairperson (26/09/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Paul Caica MP (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon David Pisoni MP (18/10/2016 - 2/05/2018)
Mr Peter Treloar MP (26/09/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Ms Dana Wortley MP (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Completed Referrals
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2