Skip to main content
Parliament Crest
Intranet Header Image
Search
Home
Legislative Council
House of Assembly
About Parliament
Members
Committees
Legislation
Hansard
Resources
Education
  

How Do I?
  Go

Natural Resources Committee

Back to Standing Committees
Appointed 6/05/2014
Authority Parliamentary Committees Act 1991
Membership
Hon Steph Key MP, Presiding Member (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Mr Robert Brokenshire MLC (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon Paul Caica MP (15/02/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Hon John Dawkins MLC (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Hon John Gazzola MLC (28/02/2017 - 2/05/2018)
Mr Jon Gee MP (6/05/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Mr Peter Treloar MP (17/06/2014 - 2/05/2018)
Committee Function
  •  Public
    •  Committee Information
    •  Completed Inquiries
    •  Current Inquiries
    •  General Briefings
    •  General Briefings 2018
    •  NRM levies 2015 2016
    •  NRM levies 2016 2017
    •  NRM levies 2017 2018
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Version: 1.0.0.0, 2.3.0.2