Profile picture of Hon Heidi Girolamo

Hon Heidi Girolamo


About Me

Full Name
Heidi Margaret Girolamo
Position
Member
Date Elected
24 August 2021

Offices Held

24 Aug 2021 - Current
Member

Committee Membership

06 Jul 2022 - Current
18 May 2022 - Current
24 Aug 2021 - 03 May 2022
24 Aug 2021 - 17 Nov 2021
24 Aug 2021 - 18 Feb 2022
24 Aug 2021 - 04 May 2022
24 Aug 2021 - 18 Feb 2022
Show 7 more
Show less